Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Mika Raatikainen

Mika Raatikainen

Member of Parliament   04.07.2014–16.04.2019, 24.04.2019–02.07.2019

Present memberships in committees:
Grand Committee (member) 18.06.2019–
Administration Committee (member) 18.06.2019–

Earlier memberships and positions held at parliament

CV