Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Pia Kauma

Pia Kauma

Parliamentary Group of the National Coalition Party

Member of Parliament   20.04.2011–21.04.2015, 02.08.2017–

Telephone:
09 432 3169
E-mail:
pia.kauma(at)parliament.fi
Electoral district:
Electoral District of Uusimaa 02.08.2017–
Present memberships in committees:
Grand Committee (deputy member) 18.06.2019–
Social Affairs and Health Committee (deputy member) 18.06.2019–
Commerce Committee (member) 18.06.2019–
The Finnish Delegation to the OSCE Parliamentary Assembly (member) 18.06.2019–

Earlier memberships and positions held at parliament

CV