Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Marko Asell

Marko Asell

Social Democratic Parliamentary Group

Member of Parliament   21.03.2007–19.04.2011, 17.04.2019–

E-mail:
marko.asell(at)parliament.fi
Electoral district:
Electoral District of Pirkanmaa 17.04.2019–
Present memberships in committees:
Constitutional Law Committee (member) 02.05.2019–
Finance Committee (deputy member) 02.05.2019–
Administration Committee (member) 02.05.2019–

Earlier memberships and positions held at parliament

CV